$599,000.00 ($175.92 / sqft )
18025 Gander Terrace Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
Home of the week limited time pricing available this week only! Move in ready! Receive up to $15,000 towards closing costs and special interest rates with the use of our preferred lender + $5,000 to
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3405 sqft
- Provided by D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA
- Contact Sarah Bordeaux
- DMCA Notice