$1,450,000.00 ($795.83 / sqft )
6201 Holmes Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
INCREDIBLE VALUE! 5 BEDROOM HOME ON ANNA MARIA ISLAND WITH PROVEN RENTAL HISTORY THIS IS THE ONE!!! Imagine owning a place where every day feels like a vacation. Located on a peaceful corner lot in t
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1822 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- Contact Christy Travis
- DMCA Notice