$255,900.00 ($124.10 / sqft )
624 Showalter Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
HUGE PRICE IMPROVEMENT!!! Schedule a SHOWING soon!! Rare find, convenient location (a walkable urban lifestyle), and a completely remodeled single story home within the city of Punta Gorda. Beautiful
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2062 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
- Contact Nancy Hendrick
- DMCA Notice