$198,000.00 ($238.84 / sqft )
2727 75th Street W 9a7 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautifully reimagined and unlike anything else this 1 bedroom, 1 bath residence showcases a completely new interior with high end, showroom quality finishes throughoutno expense spared! Thoughtfully
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 829 sqft
- Provided by MARCUS & COMPANY REALTY
- Contact Janelle Miller
- DMCA Notice