$278,000.00 ($150.27 / sqft )
3332 Thornwood Road 3332 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Hidden gem near siesta key! Incredible opportunity to own a beautifully updated___turn key___ first floor___ 2br/2ba residence in the highly desirable crooked creek community at an exceptional value.
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1850 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SARASOTA CENT.
- Contact Phyllis Coviello
- DMCA Notice