$360,000.00 ($268.46 / sqft )
1650 1st Avenue W 307b Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Riverfront in Bradenton, an updated residence offering beautiful water views and an unbeatable downtown lifestyle. This light filled unit features hurricane impact windows and a sliding glass door, pr
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1341 sqft
- Approx. 1.10 acres
- Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
- Contact Chris Oleson
- DMCA Notice