$369,000.00 ($133.94 / sqft )
10613 Fern Hollow Run Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
HOME OF THE WEEK Limited Time Pricing Available This Week Only! MOVE IN READY! Receive up to $15,000 towards closing costs and special interest rates with the use of our preferred lender + $5,000 to
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2755 sqft
- Provided by D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA
- Contact Sarah Bordeaux
- DMCA Notice