$185,000.00 ($166.37 / sqft )
5501 Rosehill Road 103 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
GREAT VALUE on this two bedroom residence currently offered in the community presents an exceptional opportunity for buyers seeking comfort, value, and location. With a motivated seller, this move in
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1112 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- Contact Rachel Tritschler
- DMCA Notice