$397,000.00 ($137.75 / sqft )
10632 Hidden Banks Glen Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
MOVE IN READY! Receive up to $15,000 towards closing costs and special interest rates with the use of our preferred lender + $5,000 towards upgrades Now through Sunday, May 31st. This all concrete
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2882 sqft
- Provided by D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA
- Contact Sarah Bordeaux
- DMCA Notice