$1,950.00 ($1.49 / sqft )
5500 Bentgrass Drive 6-301 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This is a wonderful opportunity to an annual rent a top floor condo, offering peace and privacy with no neighbors above you no upstairs noise and a truly quite, relaxing atmosphere to enjoy when comi
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1311 sqft
- Approx. 1.69 acres
- Provided by FINE PROPERTIES
- Contact Marina Penkert
- DMCA Notice