$1,599,000.00 ($377.30 / sqft )
311 Bayridge Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Spectacular peace riverfront retreat unobstructed wide water views from nearly every room wake up to breathtaking river views and experience the ultimate florida waterfront lifestyle in this stunning
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4238 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX REALTY GROUP
- Contact Victor Espinosa, JR
- DMCA Notice