$325,000.00 ($137.02 / sqft )
464 Bahia Beach Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
New Price! WATERFRONT town home w/ metal roof, concrete construction, front porch, and 3 spacious terraces to enjoy year round indoor/outdoor living in the seaside village of Little Harbor. For commu
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2372 sqft
- Provided by SHOWTIME REALTY
- Contact Jennifer Bennett
- DMCA Notice