$2,600,000.00 ($567.07 / sqft )
136 Golden Gate Point 502 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
We are pleased to present a rare opportunity to experience panoramic, unobstructed bayfront views from your fifth floor residence at The Phoenixone of Golden Gate Points most exclusive gated enclaves.
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4585 sqft
- Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- Contact Georgina Clamage
- DMCA Notice