$883,000.00 ($354.90 / sqft )
200 Cocoanut Avenue 5 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
The previous list price was a starting bid for a non distressed live auction, but no offers met the sellers reserve, so they chose not to sell. The auction process provided valuable market feedback, a
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2488 sqft
- Provided by STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
- Contact Sandra Israelson
- DMCA Notice