$219,900.00 ($171.00 / sqft )
4645 Tower Hill Lane 2522 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Stoneybrook Golf & Country Club Sarasota Unit offers NO golf membership but you can still golf here and enjoy the luxurious amenities as a social member. Enjoy peace & privacy from this seco
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1286 sqft
- Provided by ROSEBAY INTERNATIONAL REALTY, INC
- Contact Lorna Leduc
- DMCA Notice