$789,900.00 ($597.50 / sqft )
6006 Gulf Drive 214 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Set within the beachfront enclave of Playa Encantada, this beautifully maintained two bedroom, two bath residence offers an effortless coastal lifestyle just steps from the sand and the island trolley
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1322 sqft
- Provided by DUNCAN REAL ESTATE, INC.
- Contact Darcie Duncan
- DMCA Notice