$677,000.00 ($230.51 / sqft )
8023 Sandstar Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
HUGE PRICE REDUCTION!! This adorable home is now offered at a substantially improved price to allow future homeowners the opportunity to personalize this home and make it their own just bring your p
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2937 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Sarah Lowry
- DMCA Notice