$310,000.00 ($152.71 / sqft )
15131 Lyla Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Price reduced!Lowest priced townhouse in Lorraine Lakes! Convenient Lakewood Ranch location with fabulous amenities! This almost new, three bedroom, two and a half bath townhome boasts an OPEN FLOOR P
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2030 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Laura Brown
- DMCA Notice