$1,074,000.00 ($253.00 / sqft )
8294 Grande Shores Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
PRICE IMPROVEMENT | MOTIVATED SELLERS | 1% LENDER INCENTIVE. Beautifully upgraded and impeccably maintained 3 bedroom + den home with a 3 car garage in Lakehouse Cove at Waterside, offering modern
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 4245 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Paige Kolb
- DMCA Notice