$699,000.00 ($143.18 / sqft )
4881 Antrim Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
HUGE PRICE IMPROVEMENT !! CAN NOT BEAT THIS PRICE NOW !! PRICED TO SELL NOW !! Absolutely Move In READY and Immaculately Maintained. A rare Opportunity to own a refined luxury residence in the covete
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4882 sqft
- Provided by FINE PROPERTIES
- Contact Fevil Patel
- DMCA Notice