$1,550,000.00 ($477.22 / sqft )
3040 Grand Bay Boulevard 213 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautifully positioned within Grand Bay on Longboat Key, this 2 bedroom + den residence offers 2,550 sq ft of light filled living with a private elevator opening directly into the home. Expansive Sara
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3248 sqft
- Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Dianne Anderson
- DMCA Notice