$1,375,000.00 ($948.93 / sqft )
5740 Midnight Pass Road 104f Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Incredible Gulf front first floor residence (10 elevation) within the amenity rich 32 acre campus of the Gulf & Bay community on Siesta Key. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath furnished condominium is ideally pos
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1449 sqft
- Provided by ANDREWS & ASSOCIATES REALTY
- Contact Tony Andrews
- DMCA Notice