$230,000.00 ($148.77 / sqft )
7040 Strand Circle 201 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Enjoy serene water views and effortless Florida living in this beautifully maintained second floor condo in Cypress Strand. This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence with a private garage offers a bri
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1546 sqft
- Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Toma Milbank PLLC
- DMCA Notice