$385,000.00 ($174.05 / sqft )
5121 Sultana Cove Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to 5121 Sultana Cove, Bradenton, FL, a well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home situated on a CORNER LOT at the end of a CUL DE SAC in the desirable Solera at Lakewood Ranch community and NOT l
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2212 sqft
- Provided by GERMINAL X LLC
- Contact Kate Germinal
- DMCA Notice