$840,000.00 ($210.47 / sqft )
4952 Surfside Circle Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
3 years new Santa Rosa model from Kolter Homes in an active maintenance free adult 55+ community offering residents an expansive, resort style lifestyle with a private lakeside clubhouse featuring a f
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3991 sqft
- Provided by SKYWAY REALTY OF FLORIDA, LLC
- Contact Thomas Murphy
- DMCA Notice