$4,000,000.00 ($637.45 / sqft )
1347 Harbor Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Exceptional Harbor Acres modern residence offering 5 bedrooms, including a sunroom converted by the owners into a true 5th bedroom (closet and A/C). Warm contemporary design with seamless indoor outdo
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 6275 sqft
- Provided by MICHAELA DAMM & PARTNERS
- Contact Miska Damm
- DMCA Notice