$1,750.00 ($1.28 / sqft )
4260 Central Sarasota Parkway 211 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Generously sized first floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath unfurnished residence in the highly sought after Plaza De Flores community. This recently updated home features a new A/C system, tile flooring throughou
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1365 sqft
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- Contact Melinda Vass
- DMCA Notice