$439,000.00 ($166.92 / sqft )
1756 Cleat Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Beautifully appointed and move in ready townhome literal WALKING distance to all the action and amenities of Waterside Lakewood Ranch. This home contains so many of the features and modern updates sou
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2630 sqft
- Provided by TIDELINE REAL ESTATE BROKERS
- Contact Adam Kwiat
- DMCA Notice