$299,900.00 ($67.85 / sqft )
11637 Old Florida Lane More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this rarely available 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome in the highly desirable Forest Creek community. This premium end unit offers 1,692 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space and a
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4420 sqft
- Provided by PREMIERE PLUS REALTY COMPANY
- Contact Jeanine Colavecchi, PA
- DMCA Notice