$211,000.00 ($172.67 / sqft )
1225 56th Street W Virtual Tour Adult Community Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Your Perfect Florida Home Awaits: Discover carefree 55+ living in this immaculate 2 bedroom, 2 bath corner single level villa at Meadowcroft Northwhere your dream retirement lifestyle becomes reality
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1222 sqft
- Provided by WAGNER REALTY
- Contact Cindy Greco
- DMCA Notice