$3,795.00 ($1.75 / sqft )
280 Hidden Bay Drive 201 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
Be the first to live in this brand new stunning condo in the community of edgewater at hidden bay! Sorry, no pets for renters. The kitchen features a sleek and modern look, equipped with stainless ste
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2168 sqft
- Approx. 1.06 acres
- Provided by PMI SOUTHWEST FLORIDA
- Contact Nancy Guerrero
- DMCA Notice