$375,000.00 ($199.15 / sqft )
121 Tidy Island Boulevard More Like This Login To Like
The owner of this fabulous private island condo is offering a $30,000 credit, allowing the new owner the flexibility to redesign or enhance the existing glass enclosed lanai to your taste. This gated
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1883 sqft
- Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- Contact Kathy Valente
- DMCA Notice