$574,900.00 ($176.57 / sqft )
4603 4th Avenue E Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this beautifully maintained one story, 4 bedroom plus den, 2 bath pool home with a 2 car garage plus carport, located in the highly sought after boating community of the inlets at riverdale
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3256 sqft
- Provided by SERHANT
- Contact Christy Peterson
- DMCA Notice