$367,000.00 ($164.80 / sqft )
7635 Twin Leaf Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Move In Ready & Partially Furnished! Beautiful Casa Fresca Magenta model, built in 2023, located in the highly desirable Crosswind Point community. This well maintained single story home offers 3 bedr
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2227 sqft
- Provided by LESLIE WELLS REALTY, INC.
- Contact Wendy Puffenburger
- DMCA Notice