$729,900.00 ($330.57 / sqft )
140 Riviera Dunes Way 503 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Experience refined coastal living from the fifth floor of this exceptional east facing waterfront residence in Palmetto. Accessed by a private elevator that opens directly into the residence, this lux
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2208 sqft
- Provided by SABAL REAL ESTATE
- Contact Carolyn Davis
- DMCA Notice