$4,400,000.00 ($1,283.55 / sqft )
253 Golden Gate Point 703 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
Newly completed, Peninsula Sarasota is ideally positioned in the coveted Golden Gate Point neighborhood, offering a peaceful residential retreat just moments from the vibrancy of downtown Sarasota. De
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3428 sqft
- Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Georgia Salaverri
- DMCA Notice