$699,000.00 ($186.00 / sqft )
8844 Stone Harbour Loop Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Significant price reduction! Now $699,000! Don't miss your chance to own this beautiful home! Motivated seller! This stunning five bedroom + office/den/bonus room, three bath single family home offers
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3758 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
- Contact Roberta Rodgers-Mislyan
- DMCA Notice