$680,000.00 ($591.30 / sqft )
6322 Palma Del Mar Boulevard S 1106 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
PRICE ADJUSTMENT! Looking for your ideal home? Start living the dream with these breathtaking, panoramic water and golf views watching the sun rise in the morning and set in the evening. Homes of t
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1150 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
- Contact Janice Reed
- DMCA Notice