$825,000.00 ($180.53 / sqft )
2905 Starwood Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
$7500 FLEX CASH at closing UPDATE!! Private Preserve Retreat with Rare Next Gen Suite in Gated Arbor Grande. Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac and backing to a serene wooded preserve and pond,
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 4570 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Amanda Hosier
- DMCA Notice