$359,900.00 ($158.83 / sqft )
12369 Trailhead Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
3 bedroom, 2.5 bath move in ready End Unit townhome with a 2 car garage in Harmony on Lakewood Ranch. Rarely available End Unit provides privacy & plenty of light for this open floor plan featuring 9
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2266 sqft
- Provided by GALLERY PROPERTIES INTERNATIONAL
- Contact Alice Sciarrino
- DMCA Notice