$1,199,000.00 ($293.80 / sqft )
12809 Sheringham Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
SARASOTA FL: Private Oak Ford Magical Retreat on 2 Acres with Expansive Lake Views, Pool with Waterfall, Outdoor Kitchen, attached Guest House or 2nd primary bedroom suite, and brand new major upgrade
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4081 sqft
- Provided by FINE PROPERTIES
- Contact Sharon Klein
- DMCA Notice