$339,000.00 ($168.83 / sqft )
5011 72nd Street E Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome home to this beautifully updated property where peace of mind meets modern upgrades. Thoughtfully improved from top to bottom, this home features a new roof (2024), Trane HVAC system (2022), f
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2008 sqft
- Provided by VUE REALTY, LLC
- Contact Cristina Campbell, PA
- DMCA Notice