$3,295.00 ($0.89 / sqft )
2927 Greenleaf Terrace Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
This model like, immaculate, true 5 bedroom/3 bath gorgeous home, with a huge, fenced yard backs up to a private preserve in the southern oaks subdivision. This two story home has a large open concept
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3721 sqft
- Provided by ANDREWS & ASSOCIATES REALTY
- Contact Tony Andrews
- DMCA Notice