$379,500.00 ($141.76 / sqft )
3117 Jamaica Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Outstanding Sarasota location for this truly unique lakefront home, complete with a small private dock. Nestled on a wooded, private lot, the setting offers a peaceful retreat that feels worlds awayye
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2677 sqft
- Provided by ANMARK REALTY LLC
- Contact Andrey Markov
- DMCA Notice