$535,555.00 ($143.01 / sqft )
5238 Grove Mill Loop Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to your ideal family retreat in Lakewood Ranchs sought after Solera neighborhood. Perfectly positioned on a peaceful waterfront lot, this home captures breathtaking water views, highlighted by
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3745 sqft
- Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Joe Suarez
- DMCA Notice