$525,000.00 ($185.78 / sqft )
143 Avalini Way Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
NEW PRICE, GREAT VALUE! Long lake views framed by a lush nature preserve set the stage for a home where serenity and natural beauty greet you every day in the prestigious Venetian Golf & River Club. I
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2826 sqft
- Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- Contact Jackie Griese
- DMCA Notice