$320,000.00 ($143.11 / sqft )
101 Algiers Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
*** New Price Improvement *** Perfectly positioned in highly desirable Venice East, this property offers exceptional convenience to everything the area is known for. Located just minutes from beautifu
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2236 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Jim Comly
- DMCA Notice