$339,900.00 ($114.14 / sqft )
14305 Tennyson Dr Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Owner financing available with 10% down, 5 year balloon, 30 amortization at 6. 5%, no qualifying needed! New roof, new a/c, fresh paint, no cdd fee, no flood zone, low hoa fee includes internet, cable
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2978 sqft
- Provided by FINE PROPERTIES
- Contact Melissa Gardner, LLC
- DMCA Notice