$599,000.00 ($206.98 / sqft )
3034 Proctor Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
The seller has officially been notified by Sarasota County that the property can be subdivided into up to 5 lots. This is a rare and exciting opportunity to acquire a substantial 0.77 acre parcel in
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2894 sqft
- Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- Contact Kaitlin Kuhn
- DMCA Notice