$157,000.00 ($75.92 / sqft )
808 53rd Avenue E 19 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to Palm Lake Estates, FULLY FURNISHED, MOVE IN READY!! AFFORDABLE LIVING!! NO LOT RENT!! LOW MAINTENANCE FEE!! A well maintained and active 55+ community offering comfort, convenience, an
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2068 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Troy Kannegieter
- DMCA Notice